DFW Table Tennis (DFWTT)

DFW Table Tennis

DFWTT News & Info Competition Gallery Equipment Patrons

Updated News

DFW Table Tennis (DFWTT)

 

Important

Closing Information

View closing dates

 

 

Raymond Sacco

Para Table Tennis

Information

Updated 12/05/2017

 

 

View Locations and Fees

 

Tournaments

 

2-Man Teams

Weekly Results

 

Handicap Singles

Weekly Results

 

Club Schedule

 

Cimarron location:

Monday nights

7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

 

Saturday mornings

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

 

JCC location:

Monday nights

6:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 

Wednesday nights

6:30 pm - 9:30 pm

 

 

T Bar M location:

Saturday afternoon

2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 

Sunday afternoon

2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 

Attention

Elementary, Middle, and High School Table Tennis Players

 

Please email us at dfwtt1@gmail.com if your school has a table tennis club.  Also email us if you are interested in playing in an upcoming School Tournament. You can also email us with any comments or suggestions.

 

 

DFWTT Donations

 

Charity Updates

 

Program to Date - DFWTT has donated $8371!

 

 

Weekly 2-Man Teams Results

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (October 7, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Austin Clemens

Zain Jamal

Raymond Sacco

Norman Lehr

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (September 30, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Raymond Sacco

Norman Lehr

Faraz Kasmani

Vendag Unival

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (September 2, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Austin Clemens

Norman Lehr

Pedro Garces

Zain Jamal

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (July 29, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Ash Dekhne

Zain Jamal

Danya Budiman

Brian Zhao

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (July 22, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Raymond Sacco

Zain Jamal

Austin Clemens

Norman Lehr

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (July 15, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Kyle Drake

Bruce Reiff

Ash Dekhne

Zain Jamal

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (July 8, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Danya Budiman

Bruce Reiff

Alann Castillo

Zackery Gholston

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (July 1, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Danya Budiman

Bruce Reiff

Ranjit Rayamajhi

Khanty Chanthammavong

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (June 24, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Kyle Drake

Bruce Reiff

Raymond Sacco

Norman Lehr

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (June 17, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Austin Clemens

Norman Lehr

Ash Dekhne

Zain Jamal

 

 

DFWTT 2-Man Teams (June 10, 2017)

EVENTS
1st
2nd
3rd
2-Man Teams
U-3600

Danya Budiman

Bruce Reiff

Austin Clemens

Norman Lehr

 
U-2000

Yang Xie

Olivia Xiao

Tommy Chaw

Shawn Chaw

 

 

Copyright © 2017 DFWTT • All Rights Reserved